明牌牛牛

Title review

Your present location: Home > Title review > Publicity announcement

The 2019 list of the senior engineers (agronomists) of Hubei Province before the review


 

年度全省正高级工程师(农艺师)参评人员评审前名单予以公示 After pre-examination, the pre-assessment list of the senior senior engineers (agronomists) in the province in 2019 is now public . 个工作日(126日至1212)The publicity time is 5 working days (December 6 to December 12 ) . During the publicity period, if you have any objection to the following publicity results, you can report to the Office through written materials through my application and unit approval. Reflect the situation should adhere to the principle of seeking truth from facts in order to investigate and verify. At the end of the publicity period , qualified personnel enter the next review session.

室) Address: Department of Human Resources and Social Security of Hubei Province (Room 1509 , Social Security Building, No. 1 Donghu West Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan)

Phone: 027-87231030

Zip Code: 430071

(A list of participants is attached)

                Zheng Senior Engineer (Agronomist) in Hubei Province

评审委员会办公室 Office of the Jury  

                             126 December 6 , 2019

 

 

 

 

湖北省2019年度正高级工程师(农艺师) 参评 人员名单 The list of candidates for the 2019 positive senior engineer (agronomist) in Hubei Province

 

): First, the normal declaration ( 274 ):

人) Aquatic products ( 1 person) :

曾可为 Zeng Kewei   

人) Forestry ( 8 persons) :

  张立华 Zhang Lihua   李道新 Li Daoxin   王作明 Wang Zuoming   王克林 Wang Kelin   曹国斌 Cao Guobin

李鹏飞 Li Pengfei   熊彩凤 Xiong Caifeng   Xu   forest  

人) Water Resources and Electricity ( 29 persons) :

Ling   Xu   赖宏毅 Lai Hongyi   金明亮 Jin Mingliang   潘晓杰 Pan Xiaojie   Yao   Brave

Lee   Brave   姜文立 Jiang Wenli   Lee   Kai   Wang   Yang   week   force

king   Ping   Zhang   Great   Hu   Brilliant   陈雁鸣 Chen Yanming   李文芳 Li Wenfang

肖代文 Xiao Daiwen   Guo   Healthy   李开志 Li Kaizhi   李秋东 Li Qiutong   石习磊 Shi Xilei

Lu   Joan   Guo   Strong   芦兰萍 Lu Lanping   王继全 Wang Jiquan   Zhao   sail

贺建国 He Jianguo   罗黄来 Luo Huanglai   熊远银 Xiong Yuanyin   高士欣 Gao Shixin

人) Building materials ( 1 person) :

吴赤球 Wu Chiqiu

人) Building ( 80 persons) :

李雅静 Li Yajing   聂玉青 Nie Yuqing   袁建峰 Yuan Jianfeng   rather   Ling   Chen   China

Du   Respectfully   Kang   Dan   刘建芳 Liu Jianfang   Shu   Text   陈继东 Chen Jidong

叶万敏 Ye Wanmin   Cai   Brilliant   彭一琦 Peng Yiqi   李生兵 Li Shengbing   Liu   Min

倪可乐 Nicola   白建光 Bai Jianguang   Cheng   forest   舒晓玲 Shu Xiaoling   刘利勋 Liu Lixun

黄兵华 Huang Binghua   stone   Velvet   徐建军 Xu Jianjun   money   wave   胡文进 Hu Wenjin

pay   Bin   discipline   Han   李战利 Li Zhanli   王红慈 Wang Hongci   王春林 Wang Chunlin

张治国 Zhang Zhiguo   王智高 Wang Zhigao   汪定国 Wang Dingguo   张志刚 Zhang Zhigang   Fu   Honest

king   force   芦晓旭 Lu Xiaoxu   郑熳红 Zheng Yihong   mulberry   willow   Cai   military

杨锡耿 Yang Xigeng   叶裕民 Ye Yumin   ginger   Han   Yin   Zhen   叶承鲲 Ye Chengyi

week   morning   soup   group   肖红琴 Xiao Hongqin   沈志勇 Shen Zhiyong   向元华 Xiang Yuanhua

Zhang   Hao   王俊杰 Wang Junjie   纪世昌 Ji Shichang   Cheng   Once   易少兵 Yi Shaobing

Zhang   Soldier   谢道鹏 Xie Daopeng   蔡兵华 Cai Binghua   Wu   Bin   程金雄 Cheng Jinxiong

卢永红 Lu Yonghong   方紫微 Fang Ziwei   Vitex   Martial arts   黄祥国 Huang Xianguo   king   military

陈兴涛 Chen Xingtao   what   Bright   周红霞 Zhou Hongxia   杨卫星 Yang Weixing   Zhang   Ling

杨永波 Yang Yongbo   徐学勇 Xu Xueyong   吴西臣 Wu Xichen   明安泉 Ming'anquan   generation   expensive

village   reed   cold   Quiet   杨念东 Yang Niandong   Peng   bell   王府京 Wang Fujing

人): Transportation ( 40 people):

谢功元 Xie Gongyuan   文明勇 Civilized   Hu   Juan   I   Firm   翟全礼 Zhai Quanli

李光宇 Li Guangyu   罗远国 Luo Yuanguo   刘朝辉 Liu Chaohui   刘富成 Liu Fucheng   I   Ho

胡贵超 Hu Guichao   黄志才 Huang Zhicai   Congratulate   Peng   吴文武 Wu Wenwu   李凡雄 Li Fanxiong

Cao   Wei   Wei   Kasumi   Division   straight   刘志宏 Liu Zhihong   魏奇芬 Wei Qifen

Bend   wave   邓丽娟 Deng Lijuan   朱文琪 Zhu Wenqi   郝财国 Hao Caiguo   汪西华 Wang Xihua

黄运林 Huang Yunlin   刘训忠 Liu Xunzhong   石正雄 Shi Zhengxiong   gold   dew   李尚松 Li Shangsong

方四发 Fang Sifa   蔡忠华 Cai Zhonghua   马中文 Horse Chinese   yellow   Jun   郭炎军 Guo Yanjun

鲁有月 Lu Youyue   童亚雄 Tong Yaxiong   Liu   Hao   罗家安 Luo Jiaan   李良超 Li Liangchao

人) Measurements ( 4 persons) :

Shaw   Chang   孔令华 Kong Linghua   周海燕 Zhou Haiyan   single   Quiet

人): Geology ( 22 persons):

戴绍杰 Dai Shaojie   向祥辉 Xiang Xianghui   肖应祖 Xiao Yingzu   陈志文 Chen Zhiwen   徐志涛 Xu Zhitao

Hu   Bright   廖志强 Liao Zhiqiang   杨成波 Yang Chengbo   黄燕高 Huang Yangao   吴德明 Wu Deming

熊玉祥 Xiong Yuxiang   strict   military   万方义 Wanyi   吴慈华 Wu Cihua   江亚鸣 Jiang Yaming

聂邦亮 Nie Bangliang   余荣华 Yu Ronghua   Liu   level   曾纪文 Zeng Jiwen   陈卫华 Chen Weihua

张所邦 Zhang Sobang   徐春燕 Xu Chunyan

人): Land management ( 4 persons):

Liu   Dan   吴亚东 Wu Yadong   郑夏明 Zheng Xiaming   king   plum

人): Mass measurement ( 2 persons):

soup   male   Zhang   Li

人): Metallurgy ( 13 persons):

何明生 He Mingsheng   柯显峰 Ke Xianfeng   马玉喜 Ma Yuxi   胡宽辉 Hu Kuanhui   尹云洋 Yin Yunyang

刘永前 Liu Yongqian   周千学 Zhou Qianxue   熊玉彰 Xiong Yuzhang   朱业超 Zhu Yechao   Liu   Ting

周学俊 Zhou Xuejun   Yan   fly   甄彩玲 Zhen Cailing

人): Machinery ( 12 persons):

白先送 White first delivery   张振华 Zhang Zhenhua   Guo   Dee   吴勇军 Wu Yongjun   张金刚 Zhang Jingang

Chen   float   项克舜 Xiang Keshun   to   Yi   马培花 Ma Peihua   徐明浩 Xu Minghao

邱碧涛 Qiu Bitao   Lee   military

人): Electronic Technology ( 9 persons):

Han   loose   王三军 Wang Sanjun   肖树发 Xiao Shufa   刘培享 Liu Peixiang   Lee   Brave

Zhang   Jun   施治国 Shi Zhiguo   李长生 Li Changsheng   I   Xiang

人): Communication Engineering ( 1 person):

徐云恒 Xu Yunheng

人): Radio and TV ( 8 persons):

汪红潮 Wang Hongchao   邓昌浩 Deng Changhao   王洪杰 Wang Hongjie   yellow   Yu   柳金麟 Liu Jinlin

李卫涛 Li Weitao   yellow   Brilliant   李显辉 Li Xianhui

人): Chemical Industry ( 2 persons):

彭文杰 Peng Wenjie   张清建 Zhang Qingjian

人): Environmental protection ( 7 persons):

Lee   Tao   king   sea   Chen   An   刘静静 Liu Jingjing   fun   Quiet

  Yang   Ying   Wu Xiangjun

人): Light Industry ( 2 persons):

朱正军 Zhu Zhengjun   high   ice

人): Medicine ( 2 persons):

林华清 Lin Huaqing   钟丽君 Zhong Lijun

农业技术( 27人): Agricultural technology ( 27 persons):

Zhang Jianshe   Tang Haojun   Zheng Chuanju   Bear   fly   Hu Hongwei

Xiao Qisheng   Zhang Congde   Bear   welcome   Sun Shiqing   king   Jing

Yan Renkai   Feng Haidong   Bear   canal   Tang Hanhua   Lee   Tao  

Li Shuangmei   Qu Jiaxin   Min   Jay   Han Qunying   Liu Mengze

Liu   Yuntaoli   Peng Fuhu   Hou Xiangjin   Wang Wenjian  

Wang Xiaozhong   Zhu Dejiang  

二、破格申报: 2. Unusual declaration:

人): Agricultural technology ( 7 persons):

Ma Xuelin   Wang Wanhong   Sun Xianhai   Zhang Shihong   Wu Qingfeng

Zhan Shaoqi   Ma Zibo  

人): Agricultural machinery ( 1 person):

Wang Xiaoping

人): Water Resources and Electricity ( 2 persons):

  Liu Mingzhong   Yi Baisheng

人): Building ( 2 persons):

Xu Jiaji   what   Qian  

人): Measurement ( 1 person):

Xu Likun  

人): Mass measurement ( 2 persons):

Xu inheritance   Li Bibo

人): Environmental protection ( 1 person):

Zhu   Ping

三、高层次人才(共11人) 3. High-level talents ( 11 in total)

List omitted